Badiopen Kloten 2015

29.08.2015

Schlussrangliste;
Rang Teilnehmer Titel TWZ At Verein/Ort Land S R V Punkte Buchh SoBerg
1. Belezky,Alexander IM 2457   FC Bayern Münch UKR 7 0 0 7.0 33.0 33.00
2. Langheinrich,Fere   2385   SV Empor Erfurt GER 6 0 1 6.0 32.5 25.50
3. Spirin,Oleg IM 2464   SC Untergrombac CZE 5 1 1 5.5 32.0 23.50
4. Lanka,Zigurds GM 2419   TSV Schott Main LAT 5 1 1 5.5 29.5 21.00
5. Breder,Dennis IM 2471   SC Eppingen GER 4 2 1 5.0 35.5 23.25
6. Kelecevic, Nedelj   2261   Winterthur SG SUI 4 2 1 5.0 32.5 20.50
7. Mikavica, Mirko   2178   Zürich Gligoric SRB 4 2 1 5.0 31.5 20.75
8. Bratvold, Tore A.   2315   Zürich Wollisho SUI 5 0 2 5.0 30.5 19.50
9. Gähwiler, Gabriel   2338   Winterthur SG SUI 5 0 2 5.0 30.0 19.00
10. Kukov,Velislav IM 2373   SK 1908 Gögging BUL 5 0 2 5.0 30.0 18.00
11. Thode, Gilda   1869   Zürich Réti ASK SUI 5 0 2 5.0 28.0 16.00
12. Fuchs, Arnold   2002   Chessflyers Klo   5 0 2 5.0 25.0 17.00
13. Goldstern, Filip    2308   Zürich SG NED 4 1 2 4.5 28.5 15.75
14. Van Beckhoven, Bo   1912   Zürich Nimzowit NED 4 1 2 4.5 27.0 14.75
15. Baumann, Jürg-Pet   1713   Chessflyers Klo SUI 4 1 2 4.5 26.5 15.75
16. Xheladini, Mahmut   2200       4 0 3 4.0 31.0 16.00
17. Zollinger, Stefan   2171   Winterthur SG SUI 4 0 3 4.0 31.0 14.50
18. Pfau, Michael   2074   Riehen Schachge GER 4 0 3 4.0 30.5 15.00
19. Remensberger, Han   2046   Chessflyers Klo SUI 4 0 3 4.0 29.5 13.50
20. Ridolfi, Peter   1806   Embrach SUI 4 0 3 4.0 28.5 12.50
21. Bosshard, Rolf   1805   Zürich Wollisho SUI 4 0 3 4.0 26.5 12.50
22. Jenny, Philipp   1350   Winterthur SG   4 0 3 4.0 25.5 12.00
23. Milovanovic, Milo   1756   Zürich Gligoric SUI 4 0 3 4.0 25.0 12.00
24. Badrutt-Ammann, T   1788   Chessflyers Klo   4 0 3 4.0 24.0 10.00
25. Iseli, Heinz   1748   Chessflyers Klo SUI 4 0 3 4.0 23.5 9.50
26. Binz, Lennox   1650   Zürich Chess4Ki   3 2 2 4.0 23.0 11.25
27. Minas, Hannah   1803   Zürich Réti ASK SUI 4 0 3 4.0 23.0 9.50
28. Trcek, Ciril   1901   Glattbrugg SUI 3 1 3 3.5 27.0 11.25
29. Schreiber,Edwin   1928 M   USA 3 1 3 3.5 25.5 11.25
30. Buholzer, Markus   1629   Glattbrugg   3 1 3 3.5 25.0 9.75
31. Unterluggauer, Ad   1755   Zürich Nimzowit SUI 3 1 3 3.5 24.5 9.25
32. Wuillemin, Ernest   1601   Embrach   3 0 4 3.0 25.0 7.50
33. Stettler, Gerhard   1696   Zürich Réti ASK   3 0 4 3.0 24.5 8.00
34. Gamsa, Clemens   1467   Winterthur SG SUI 3 0 4 3.0 24.5 6.50
35. Richner, Hans   1817   Glattbrugg   3 0 4 3.0 24.0 7.50
36. Reichelmeier, Rue   1529     SUI 2 2 3 3.0 23.5 8.00
37. Hill, Timothy   1430   Chessflyers Klo   2 2 3 3.0 23.0 7.75
38. Fröhlich, Udo       Embrach   2 2 3 3.0 23.0 7.50
39. Andersson, Kent   1684   Embrach SUI 3 0 4 3.0 23.0 7.00
40. Gamsa, Loris   1571   Winterthur SG SUI 3 0 4 3.0 23.0 5.00
41. Lüscher, Jonas   1393   Chessflyers Klo   3 0 4 3.0 22.0 7.00
42. Clivio, Jonathan   1395   Zürich Riesbach   3 0 4 3.0 22.0 4.50
43. Cakic, Igor   1465   Zürich Chess4Ki   3 0 4 3.0 20.5 7.00
44. Frei, Eduard           2 2 3 3.0 20.5 7.00
45. Jedrinovic, Vitom           2 2 2 3.0 19.5 5.75
46. Pfister, Thomas   1323   Chessflyers Klo   3 0 4 3.0 19.5 4.50
47. Käsermann, Sirlei           3 0 4 3.0 19.0 5.50
48. Lassoued, Noe       Chess4Kids   2 1 4 2.5 21.5 7.00
49. Schweizer, Urs   1493   Chessflyers Klo   2 0 5 2.0 22.0 3.50
50. Bratvold, Alexand   1460   Zürich Chess4Ki   2 0 5 2.0 21.5 4.00
51. Niederberger, Rap       SG Zürich   2 0 5 2.0 20.5 5.00
52. Schmid, Aaron   1249   Zürich Chess4Ki   2 0 5 2.0 20.0 4.00
53. Joseph, Leander       Chessflyers   2 0 5 2.0 16.5 2.50
54. Dück, Maximilian   1350   Zürich Chess4Ki   2 0 5 2.0 15.5 2.00
55. Thomas, Luca       Chessflyers Klo   2 0 5 2.0 15.5 1.00
56. Franco, Eduardo       Chessflyers Klo   2 0 5 2.0 15.0 2.50
57. Clivio, Andrea   1526   Zürich Riesbach   1 1 5 1.5 20.5 2.75
58. Pletscher, Gregor       Chessflyers Klo   1 1 5 1.5 17.0 1.25
59. Joseph, David       Chessflyers   0 1 6 0.5 17.5 0.25
60. Koch, Evan       Chessflyers Klo   0 1 6 0.5 16.5 0.25
61. Moser, Elsy B.     * Chessflyers Klo   0 0 1 0.0 17.5 0.00