Badiopen 2016

20.8.2016

Rangliste:  Stand nach der 7. Runde 
Rang Teilnehmer Titel TWZ At Verein/Ort Land S R V Punkte Buchh SoBerg
1. Belezky, Alexande   2416       5 2 0 6.0 33.5 27.75
2. Filipovic, Branko   2388   Trubschachen CRO 5 2 0 6.0 30.5 25.25
3. Melkumjanc, Nikol   2238   Basel SG   5 1 1 5.5 33.0 24.00
4. Goldstern, Filip    2296   Zürich SG NED 5 1 1 5.5 29.5 21.75
5. Amado-Blanco, Car   1880   Birseck SUI 4 2 1 5.0 28.5 19.50
6. Pfau, Michael   2089   Riehen Schachge GER 5 0 2 5.0 26.5 17.00
7. Drechsler, Christ   2220   Zürich Nimzowit SUI 4 1 2 4.5 32.5 18.75
8. Zollinger, Stefan   2167   Winterthur SG SUI 4 1 2 4.5 31.5 17.75
9. Gloor, Claudio   2109   Winterthur SG SUI 3 3 1 4.5 31.0 17.75
10. Baumann, Jürg-Pet   1750   Chessflyers Klo SUI 4 1 2 4.5 30.0 16.00
11. Giannis, Panos   1449       4 1 2 4.5 28.5 16.75
12. Sargissyan, Haik   2116       4 1 2 4.5 28.5 14.75
13. Thode, Gilda   1973   Zürich Réti ASK SUI 4 1 2 4.5 26.0 14.50
14. Schreiber, Edwin   1847   Zürich Gligoric USA 4 1 2 4.5 24.0 12.75
15. Gamsa, Loris   1732   Winterthur SG SUI 4 1 2 4.5 23.5 13.25
16. Brühlmann, Rolf   1825   Chessflyers Klo   3 3 1 4.5 23.0 14.25
17. Jenny, Philipp   1706   Winterthur SG SUI 4 0 3 4.0 25.5 10.00
18. Härdi, Heinz   1750   Baden SG   4 0 3 4.0 23.5 11.00
19. Milovanovic, Milo   1833   Zürich Gligoric SUI 4 0 3 4.0 23.5 10.50
20. Clemenz, René   1732   Chessflyers Klo   4 0 3 4.0 17.5 7.50
21. Dimitrov, Atanas   2345 *     3 1 1 3.5 33.0 16.00
22. Kannan, Ritish   1520   Döttingen-Kling SUI 3 1 3 3.5 30.0 14.25
23. Poun, Kirivongkat   1980   Glattbrugg SUI 3 1 3 3.5 27.5 10.75
24. Minas, Hannah   1822   Zürich Réti ASK SUI 3 1 3 3.5 26.0 9.75
25. Gamsa, Clemens   1690   Winterthur SG SUI 3 1 3 3.5 24.5 10.75
26. Iseli, Heinz   1738   Chessflyers Klo SUI 3 1 3 3.5 23.5 9.50
27. Kaesermann, Sirle   1513   Bern SUI 3 1 3 3.5 23.0 9.75
28. Ljuca, Semir   1329   Die Schulschach   3 1 3 3.5 22.5 7.75
29. Wildberger, Chet   1229   Zürich Chess4Ki   3 1 3 3.5 20.0 7.75
30. Wuillemin, Ernest   1620   Embrach   3 0 4 3.0 30.0 11.00
31. Binz, Lennox   1669   Zürich Chess4Ki SUI 3 0 4 3.0 27.0 8.00
32. Trcek, Ciril   1875   Chessflyers Klo SUI 3 0 4 3.0 23.5 7.00
33. Ljuca, Rijad   1461   Die Schulschach   3 0 4 3.0 21.5 7.00
34. Niederberger, Rap   1461   Zürich SG SUI 2 2 3 3.0 21.5 6.00
35. Fuchs, Arnold   2032   Chessflyers Klo   3 0 4 3.0 19.5 7.00
36. Poun, Piknoreak   1700   Glattbrugg SUI 2 1 4 2.5 26.5 6.75
37. Cakic, Igor   1435   Zürich Chess4Ki SUI 2 1 4 2.5 25.5 6.50
38. Gadgil, Vinayak       Chessflyers Klo   2 1 4 2.5 22.5 6.75
39. Avilova, Yulia   1378   Zürich Réti ASK RUS 2 1 4 2.5 22.0 4.25
40. Lüscher, Jonas   1463   Chessflyers Klo   2 1 4 2.5 21.0 3.25
41. Frei, Eduard           2 1 4 2.5 15.0 2.25
42. Udipi, Kishan           2 0 5 2.0 21.5 5.00
43. Thomas, Luca   1470   Chessflyers Klo   2 0 5 2.0 20.0 3.00
44. Pletscher, Gregor       Chessflyers Klo   2 0 5 2.0 19.5 4.00
45. Dimitrova, Boryan   1181 *     2 0 3 2.0 18.5 2.00
46. Honauer, Marc   1356   Chessflyers Klo   2 0 5 2.0 18.0 2.50
47. Honauer, Benjamin   1434   Chessflyers Klo   2 0 5 2.0 16.5 2.50
48. Schweizer, Urs   1500   Chessflyers Klo   1 1 5 1.5 24.0 4.75
49. Niederberger, Pri           1 0 6 1.0 15.0 0.00
50. Meier, Alexander           0 0 7 0.0 17.5 0.00