Schnell-Schach Turnier "Grünwald" 2018

Rangliste:  Stand nach der 7. Runde 
Rang Teilnehmer Titel TWZ At Verein/Ort Land S R V Punkte Buchh SoBerg
1. Hakimifard Ghazal WGM 2270   SK Solothurn   5 2 0 6.0 33.5 28.50
2. Breder Dennis IM 2466   SC Eppingen D 6 0 1 6.0 31.5 25.50
3. Kelecevic Nedeljk IM 2192   Winterthur SG   4 2 1 5.0 30.5 20.25
4. Mikavica Mirko   2153   Zürich Gligoric   4 2 1 5.0 30.0 18.50
5. Di Stefano   2200       4 2 1 5.0 29.0 20.00
6. Goldschmid Klaus   1960   Zürich Höngg   5 0 2 5.0 29.0 19.00
7. Schwab Felix   1943   Nimzowitsch   5 0 2 5.0 27.5 16.50
8. Necevski Alexande FM 2260       4 2 1 5.0 26.5 16.50
9. Haas Carmi   2193   ASK Réti   4 1 2 4.5 32.0 19.50
10. Agushi Agim   2080       4 1 2 4.5 28.5 15.75
11. Habibi Ali IM 2237   Solothurn SK D 4 1 2 4.5 25.5 15.00
12. Koch Hermann   1922   Zürich Nimzowit   4 1 2 4.5 22.5 12.75
13. Gloor Claudio   2070   SG Winterthur   3 2 2 4.0 30.5 14.75
14. Meier René   2071   Zürich Sihlfeld   3 2 2 4.0 30.5 14.50
15. Etienne Christoph   1850   Zürich   3 2 2 4.0 25.5 12.25
16. Anand Aryan   1651   SG Baden   3 2 2 4.0 25.0 13.25
17. Schulthess Martin   2000   Zürich Wollisho   3 2 2 4.0 23.5 12.50
18. Kannan Ritish   1765   Döttingen-Kling   3 2 2 4.0 22.5 10.50
19. Zoder Roland   1873   Baar   4 0 3 4.0 22.5 9.50
20. Scherler Julius   1586   ASK Réti   4 0 3 4.0 20.0 9.00
21. Sovillier Frank   2019   Plainpalais   3 1 3 3.5 31.0 13.00
22. Rauber Jan   1800       3 1 3 3.5 27.0 11.00
23. Unterluggauer Adr   1750   Nimzowitsch   3 1 3 3.5 26.0 12.50
24. Hasler Jürg   1936   Zürich Höngg   3 1 3 3.5 25.5 9.25
25. Arend Michal   1816   Zürich IBM   3 1 3 3.5 25.0 10.25
26. Landmann Alon   1500       3 1 3 3.5 24.5 11.50
27. Abbas Kalil   1600       3 0 4 3.0 27.5 9.00
28. Michael Dittmar   1730   Lenzburg   2 2 3 3.0 26.5 9.75
29. Honold  Felix   1918   Zürich Nimzowit   2 2 3 3.0 24.5 7.75
30. Dück Maximilian   1588       3 0 4 3.0 23.0 7.00
31. Anand Nagasayanam   1684   SG Baden   3 0 4 3.0 22.5 6.00
32. Schreiber Edwin   1801   Zürich Gligoric   2 2 3 3.0 22.0 7.75
33. Lampacher Edwin   1515   Zürich Langnau   3 0 4 3.0 20.0 5.00
34. Honold Marco   1518   Döttingen-Kling   2 2 3 3.0 19.5 6.75
35. Patella Cesar   1500       3 0 4 3.0 18.0 5.00
36. Patella Simone   1500       2 1 4 2.5 22.0 7.50
37. Bilinski Vanda   1810   Zürich Höngg   2 1 4 2.5 21.5 4.25
38. Rafiq Pascal   1200   SF Wutachtal D 2 1 4 2.5 20.0 4.50
39. Minacci Matteo   1314   Zürich EW   2 1 4 2.5 16.0 3.25
40. Blum Michael   1600       2 0 5 2.0 22.0 5.50
41. Benner Christoph   1500       1 2 4 2.0 22.0 5.50
42. Hedinger Erich   1750       2 0 5 2.0 21.5 5.50
43. Schulz Hardy   1324   Zürich Wollisho   2 0 5 2.0 17.5 2.00
44. Schindehütte Samu   1631   Zürich Sihlfeld   1 0 6 1.0 22.5 1.00
45. Stathis Dimitri   1400       1 0 6 1.0 17.5 1.00
46. Krauss Peter   1300   Zürich Höngg   1 0 6 1.0 16.0 2.00