Zürcher Schachverband

Rangliste: Stand nach der 11. Runde
Rang Teilnehmer Titel TWZ At Verein/Ort Land S R V Punkte Buchh SoBerg
1. Kelecevic,Nedeljk   2315   Winterthur   7 4 0 9.0 79.0 63.50
2. Peyman,Mohajerin   2358       8 1 2 8.5 80.0 58.25
3. Drechsler,Christo   2197   Zürich   7 3 1 8.5 76.5 55.50
4. Habibi,Ali   2292   Linden-Leihgest   7 3 1 8.5 76.0 55.75
5. Gähler,Marco   2340   Zürich   8 1 2 8.5 75.0 53.75
6. Haas,Carmi   2231   Zürich   6 3 2 7.5 76.5 48.00
7. Nuri,Kambez   2232   Richterswil   7 1 3 7.5 74.0 46.75
8. Wyss,Jonas   2267   Chur   7 1 3 7.5 72.0 44.75
9. Valdivia,René   2203   Fehraltorf   7 1 3 7.5 71.0 44.75
10. Cavaletto,Massimo   2107   Wettswil   6 3 2 7.5 69.0 44.50
11. Freuler,Roman   2100   Winterthur   7 1 3 7.5 68.0 42.75
12. Antognini,Frances   2218   Arzo   6 2 3 7.0 75.5 44.50
13. Pfiffner,Peter   2020   Kilchberg ZH   6 2 3 7.0 73.0 44.00
14. Mikavica,Dragolju   2001   Schaffhausen   7 0 4 7.0 72.0 42.00
15. Poun,Kirivongkat   1967   Zürich   6 2 3 7.0 65.5 39.75
16. Schneider,Laurent   1866       7 0 4 7.0 65.0 39.00
17. Löhr,Roland           7 0 4 7.0 62.5 37.00
18. Borner,Daniel   2196   Männedorf   6 1 4 6.5 77.0 42.00
19. Lang,Erich   2220   Zürich   6 1 4 6.5 72.0 37.25
20. Mikavica,Mirko   2190   Zürich   6 1 4 6.5 71.0 38.50
21. Gsell,Patrick   1918   Zürich   6 1 4 6.5 70.0 35.50
22. Blattner,Kurt   2039   Richterswil   6 1 4 6.5 67.5 36.00
23. Binzegger,Urs       Zürich   6 1 4 6.5 64.5 35.75
24. Levrand,Roland   2118   Cham   6 1 4 6.5 62.0 33.75
25. Meier,René P.   2145   Schlieren   6 1 4 6.5 59.0 32.00
26. Schmid,Nicolas   1821   Zürich   6 0 5 6.0 69.5 34.50
27. Eggenberger,Werne   1990   Thalwil   6 0 5 6.0 66.0 30.50
28. Schnelli,Roman   1993   Zürich   6 0 5 6.0 65.5 28.00
29. Trcek,Ciril   1946   Breite-Nürensdo   6 0 5 6.0 65.0 31.50
30. Brodersen,Marcel           6 0 5 6.0 63.0 32.00
31. Lutz,Thomas   1622   Birmensdorf ZH   5 2 4 6.0 62.0 30.75
32. Zaugg,Beat   1951   Zürich   5 2 4 6.0 61.5 30.00
33. Salis,Christian   1709   Zürich   6 0 5 6.0 55.0 25.00
34. Stransky,Thomas   1681   Zürich   6 0 5 6.0 55.0 24.00
35. Suter,Christian       Zürich   6 0 5 6.0 49.0 26.00
36. Repanovic,Radosla       Zürich   4 3 4 5.5 75.0 34.00
37. De Martin,Beat   1857   Meilen   5 1 5 5.5 67.5 29.75
38. Barzilay,Yehezkel   1808   Bassersdorf   5 1 5 5.5 59.5 24.75
39. Saikrishnan,Sai   1892   Nussbaumen b.Ba   5 1 5 5.5 59.0 22.25
40. Schreiber,Edwin   1750   Zürich   5 1 5 5.5 57.5 24.25
41. Nydegger,Charles   1732   Winterthur   5 1 5 5.5 52.0 22.00
42. Nuri,Kaiwan   1830   Richterswil   5 0 6 5.0 64.0 24.00
43. Myers,Geoffrey   2193   Bern   5 0 6 5.0 62.0 24.00
44. Sharit,Vili   1750       5 0 6 5.0 61.5 24.00
45. Berset,Alan   1839   Zürich   5 0 6 5.0 61.0 22.50
46. Niederhauser,Jürg   1620   Adliswil   5 0 6 5.0 60.0 26.50
47. Heddergott,Daniel   1825   Dübendorf   5 0 6 5.0 60.0 22.00
48. Arend,Michal   1848   Zollikon   4 2 5 5.0 60.0 21.75
49. Rüegg,René   1718   Zürich   5 0 6 5.0 58.0 21.00
50. Koppen,Willem   1547   Hombrechtikon   5 0 6 5.0 52.0 20.00
51. Juchli,Kurt   1725   Zürich   5 0 6 5.0 51.5 18.00
52. Csajka,Istvan   1625   Oberrieden   5 0 6 5.0 51.0 17.50
53. Iliev,Dimitar   1636   Zürich   5 0 6 5.0 47.5 18.50
54. Brand,Thomas   1748   Hombrechtikon   4 1 6 4.5 60.5 16.25
55. Müller,Patric   1728   Sorengo   4 1 6 4.5 58.0 17.00
56. Brunschwiler,Alex   1423   Thalwil   4 1 6 4.5 56.5 21.75
57. Saxer,Bruno   1674   Winterthur   4 1 6 4.5 52.5 16.50
58. Steiner, Mischa           4 1 6 4.5 49.0 17.75
59. Lutz,Jörg   1638   Birmensdorf ZH   4 1 6 4.5 48.0 16.75
60. Kindler,Walter   1749   Pfäffikon   4 0 7 4.0 56.0 16.00
61. Furrer,Ernst   1560   Mettmenstetten   4 0 7 4.0 54.5 16.50
62. Poun,Piknoreak   1400   Zürich   3 2 6 4.0 54.5 16.50
63. Trusch,Daniel   1694   Bassersdorf   4 0 7 4.0 53.5 16.50
64. Häne,Matthias   1700       4 0 7 4.0 53.5 11.00
65. Huber,Beat           4 0 7 4.0 52.5 18.50
66. Schuler,Agatha   1417   Zürich   4 0 7 4.0 44.0 11.00
67. Berset,André Jean   1606   Zürich   4 0 7 4.0 41.0 8.00
68. Mollet,Robert   1570   Zürich   3 1 7 3.5 56.5 15.25
69. Ritter,Fredy   1485   Unterengstringe   3 1 7 3.5 46.5 8.75
70. Selig,Daniel   1444   Thalwil   2 2 7 3.0 51.5 10.25
71. Lauber,Jörg W.   1518   Zürich   3 0 8 3.0 48.0 7.50
72. Maier,Martin           3 0 8 3.0 45.5 9.00
73. Krapf,René   1412   Rüti ZH   3 0 8 3.0 40.0 7.00
74. Sriranjan,Atchuth       Egg b. Zürich   3 0 8 3.0 37.5 3.00
75. Muheim,Roland   1659   Flüelen   2 0 9 2.0 53.5 9.00