Drucken
Rangliste: Stand nach der 7. Runde
Rang Teilnehmer Titel TWZ At Verein/Ort Land S R V Punkte Buchh SoBerg
1. Thurnheer,Peter   1626   Wollishofen   6 0 1 6.0 26.0 22.00
2. Tuor,Gallus   1644   Embrach   6 1 0 6.0 23.5 21.50
3. Gächter,Fredy   1588   Nimzowitsch   4 3 0 5.5 26.5 19.75
4. Poun,Piknoreak   1577   Winterthur   5 1 1 5.5 26.0 20.50
5. Keller,Franco   1597   ASK Réti   5 0 2 5.0 32.0 21.00
6. Gartmann,Luzius   1641   Stäfa   4 2 1 5.0 31.0 20.25
7. Sibler,Pius   1624       4 2 1 5.0 29.5 19.25
8. Florin,Jon   1513   ASK Réti   5 0 2 5.0 28.5 17.50
9. Fürst,Martin           5 0 2 5.0 27.5 18.50
10. Kolb,Roger   1538   Illnau Effretik   5 0 2 5.0 24.0 14.50
11. Buob,Jürg   1642   Nimzowitsch   4 1 2 4.5 30.5 17.25
12. Breitenmoser,Guid   1512   Chessflyers   4 1 2 4.5 27.0 15.50
13. Fehr,Pascal       Letzi   4 1 2 4.5 25.5 15.50
14. Hess,Bryan   1585   Letzi   3 3 1 4.5 25.5 15.50
15. Affeltranger,Dölf       Säuliamt   4 1 2 4.5 21.5 13.00
16. Nydegger,Emil   1532   Zimmerberg   4 1 2 4.5 21.0 12.00
17. SERRANO,Francisco   1507   Wollishofen   4 0 3 4.0 33.0 17.50
18. Mollet,Robert   1601   IBM   3 2 2 4.0 31.5 17.50
19. Birbaum,Hans   1473   Wohlen   2 4 1 4.0 30.0 15.75
20. LAUBER,Jörg W.   1528   ASK Réti   2 4 1 4.0 28.5 15.50
21. Schüpbach,Peter   1539   Sihlfeld   3 2 2 4.0 27.5 13.25
22. Fröhling,Jürg   1546   Stäfa   3 2 2 4.0 27.5 12.75
23. Stalder,Daniel   1589       4 0 3 4.0 27.5 11.50
24. Lienin,Hans   1597   Zimmerberg   2 4 1 4.0 27.0 14.00
25. Furrer,Ernst   1566   Säuliamt   3 2 2 4.0 26.5 11.25
26. Koppen,Willem   1575   Stäfa   3 2 2 4.0 25.5 12.25
27. Grünewald,Eleonor           3 2 2 4.0 25.0 13.50
28. Krapf,René   1449   Herrliberg   3 2 2 4.0 25.0 13.25
29. Filitz,Gerhard   1542   Zimmerberg   2 4 1 4.0 23.0 12.00
30. Gross,Rainer   1526   IBM   2 4 1 4.0 23.0 11.25
31. Vogt,Urs       Zürich   3 2 2 4.0 21.5 10.50
32. Lampacher,Edwin   1631   Langnau   3 1 3 3.5 27.0 11.50
33. Schmid,Pascaline   1571   Illnau Effrtiko   3 1 3 3.5 26.0 11.25
34. Brandis,Benjamin   1599   Stäfa   2 3 2 3.5 25.0 10.50
35. Frey,Hansjörg   1492   Herrliberg   2 3 2 3.5 23.5 10.00
36. Albicker,Laurenz   1424       3 2 2 3.5 23.5 9.00
37. Poun,Terrya   1416   Winerthur   3 1 3 3.5 18.5 7.25
38. App,Hermann   1611   Pfäffikon   1 4 2 3.0 26.5 10.50
39. Schmutz.Michael       ASK Réti   2 2 3 3.0 26.0 8.50
40. Ritter,Fredy   1555   IBM   2 2 3 3.0 25.5 10.00
41. Guarisco,Gianna   1569   Zürich   3 1 3 3.0 24.5 9.00
42. Huber,Beat           2 2 3 3.0 23.5 9.25
43. Selig,Daniel   1456   Zimmerberg   2 2 3 3.0 23.5 8.00
44. Sauter,Alfred           3 0 4 3.0 23.0 8.00
45. Droste,Karsten   1411   Riesbach   2 2 3 3.0 23.0 8.00
46. Schöb,Peter   1364   Schachkoperativ   3 0 4 3.0 22.0 5.50
47. Thode,Hugo   1360       2 2 3 3.0 21.5 6.75
48. ten Pierick,Jan   1379   Langnau   2 2 3 3.0 21.0 5.75
49. Grossmann,Urs   1409       3 0 4 3.0 20.0 4.50
50. Nuri,Abdulsamad   1573   Winterthur   2 2 3 3.0 19.5 8.75
51. Morgenbesser,Salo   1422   Wollishofen   2 2 3 3.0 18.5 6.25
52. Grolimund,Paul   1366   Friesenberg   3 0 3 3.0 18.5 6.00
53. Moser,Willi           2 1 4 2.5 25.5 8.00
54. Brkic,Vladomir       Gligoric   2 1 4 2.5 23.5 6.50
55. Egli,Markus   1611 * SG Zürich   1 3 2 2.5 22.0 8.00
56. Blaser,Beatrice       Zürich   2 1 4 2.5 22.0 6.00
57. Benz,Walter   1522   Illnau Effretik   1 2 4 2.0 25.0 5.75
58. Schulz,Eberhard   1347   Langnau   2 0 5 2.0 24.5 4.00
59. Neuweiler,Kurt   1367   Wädenswil   1 2 4 2.0 21.0 4.50
60. Brunner,Oskar       Dübendorf   1 2 4 2.0 20.0 4.50
61. Bleuer,Rudolf   1350   Glattbrugg   2 0 5 2.0 18.0 3.00
62. Pfister,Walter   1322       2 1 4 2.0 18.0 2.50
63. Andermatt,Fritz   1310   Langnau   2 1 4 2.0 15.5 1.00
64. Güldenapfel,Thoma   1417   Letzi   2 0 5 2.0 15.0 3.00
65. Weinmann,Alfred   1453 * Friesenberg   2 0 1 2.0 6.0 1.00
66. Fischer,Julia     * Riesbach   1 0 5 1.0 17.0 0.00
67. Sudan,Henri Rico       Riesbach   1 1 5 1.0 16.0 1.00
68. Pasotti,Daniel   1279       1 0 6 1.0 16.0 0.00
69. Loup,Roger   1599   Zürich   1 0 0 1.0 1.0 1.00
70. Christoph,Fischer   1438 * Wädenswil   0 0 2 0.0 11.5 0.00
71. Bey1     *     0 0 3 0.0 11.0 0.00
72. Bey2     *     0 0 2 0.0 5.5 0.00
73. Bey3     *     0 0 1 0.0 1.0 0.00