Drucken
Rangliste: Stand nach der 7. Runde
Rang Teilnehmer Titel TWZ At Verein/Ort Land S R V Punkte Buchh SoBerg
1. Rüegg,René   1716   Nimzowitsch   7 0 0 7.0 27.0 27.00
2. Nohl,Hansjörg   1786       5 1 1 5.5 27.5 20.75
3. Nollé,Heimito   1777       4 2 1 5.0 30.5 19.25
4. Gfeller,Hans   1701   Friesenberg   4 2 1 5.0 28.0 18.75
5. Stransky,Thomas   1718   Wollishofen   4 1 2 4.5 31.5 17.75
6. Bosshard,Rolf      1721   Zimmerberg   4 1 2 4.5 30.5 15.75
7. Schreiber,Edwin       Zürich   3 3 1 4.5 29.5 15.00
8. Lutz,Thomas   1780   Letzi   3 3 1 4.5 28.0 17.25
9. Germann,Leo   1808   IBM   3 3 1 4.5 28.0 16.75
10. Bannwart,Remo   1739   Wollishofen   2 5 0 4.5 27.5 17.00
11. Trusch,Daniel   1691   Bassersdorf   4 1 2 4.5 26.0 13.75
12. Dybov,Alexander   1672   ASK Réti   3 3 1 4.5 21.0 12.50
13. Misic,Andrija   1723   Höngg   3 2 2 4.0 31.0 14.50
14. Zysset,Heinz   1684   SG Zürich   3 2 2 4.0 27.5 14.75
15. Nydegger,Charles   1746       3 2 2 4.0 25.0 12.00
16. Thode,Gilda   1623   SG Zürich   3 2 2 4.0 24.0 12.75
17. Enderli,Roland   1687   Wettswil   2 4 1 4.0 23.0 11.75
18. Schmidt,Werner   1675       2 4 1 4.0 23.0 11.25
19. Milicev,Zivica   1762   SG Zürich   4 0 3 4.0 23.0 9.50
20. Kindler,Walter   1723   Wetzikon   1 6 0 4.0 22.5 13.00
21. Schürer,Toni   1720   Pfäffikon   3 2 2 4.0 22.5 10.50
22. Barczyk,Janusz   1600   Letzi   3 1 3 3.5 30.5 12.25
23. Rocco,Franco   1767   Letzi   2 3 2 3.5 28.5 12.75
24. Hamzic,Ramo   1746   Escher Wyss   3 1 3 3.5 28.0 13.25
25. Meier,Herbert   1631   VBZ   1 5 1 3.5 23.0 10.50
26. Dünner,Thomas   1752   Herrliberg   2 4 1 3.5 23.0 10.25
27. Salis,Christian   1726   Letzi   2 4 1 3.5 22.5 10.25
28. Barz,Norbert   1727   Winerthur   2 3 2 3.5 22.0 9.25
29. Rohner,Martin   1679   Riesbach   3 1 3 3.5 17.5 9.25
30. Suter,Christian   1707   ASK Réti   3 1 3 3.5 17.5 7.25
31. Ludwig,Anton   1713   Sihlfeld   3 0 4 3.0 26.0 7.00
32. Lengweiler,Ernst   1788   Glattbrugg   2 2 3 3.0 22.5 7.00
33. Eckert,Beat   1755   Wädenswil   1 4 2 3.0 21.5 8.25
34. Lutz,Jörg   1655   Letzi   2 2 3 3.0 20.0 6.75
35. Steiner,Werner   1670   Friesenberg   2 3 2 3.0 19.5 6.50
36. Christen,Albin   1653   Greifensee   1 3 3 2.5 25.5 8.50
37. Benz,Urs   1695   ASK Réti   2 1 4 2.5 23.0 6.75
38. Csajka,Istvan   1652   Zimmerberg   2 1 4 2.5 21.0 4.75
39. Senol,Ergie           2 1 4 2.5 20.0 5.25
40. Guarisco,Renzo   1760   Wohlen   2 2 3 2.5 19.0 5.25
41. Häne,Matthias   1660 *     2 1 3 2.5 18.5 6.00
42. Bircher,Fritz   1607   Nimzowitsch   2 0 5 2.0 23.0 5.00
43. Milicevic,Milisav   1649   Gligoric   1 2 4 2.0 21.5 4.50
44. Eigenheer,Emil   1678   Illnau Effretik   2 1 4 2.0 17.5 2.50
45. Havelka,Eduard   1701   Schlieren   1 1 5 1.5 22.0 2.25
46. Näpflin,Reinhold   1744   Illnau Effretik   0 3 4 1.5 18.5 3.00
47. Brunschwiler,Alex   1626 * Zimmerberg   1 1 4 1.5 16.5 4.25
48. Paliwoda,Felix   1759       1 0 6 1.0 25.0 3.50
49. Bye1     *     0 0 2 0.0 6.0 0.00
50. Bye2     *     0 0 2 0.0 5.5 0.00
51. Bye3     *     0 0 1 0.0 3.0 0.00