Drucken
Rangliste:  Stand nach der 7. Runde 
1. Csajka,Istvan   1621   Zimmerberg   6 1 0 6.5 31.0 28.00
2. Gröber,Wolfgang       Zürich   5 2 0 6.0 31.5 25.75
3. Zysset,Heinz   1544   SG Zürich   4 3 0 5.5 30.0 22.25
4. Nägeli,Michael   1487   Schachkoperativ   5 1 1 5.5 26.5 20.00
5. Klaus,Ortwin   1605   Baar   4 2 1 5.0 32.0 21.00
6. Serrano,Francisco   1525   Wollishofen   5 0 2 5.0 31.0 20.00
7. Karadaghi,Sarmad   1535   Höngg   5 0 2 5.0 28.0 18.50
8. Fröhling,Jürg   1531   Stäfa   4 2 1 5.0 26.5 18.00
9. Gross,Rainer   1574   IBM   4 1 2 4.5 31.5 18.50
10. Hedinger,Erich   1616   Säuliamt   4 1 2 4.5 31.0 17.25
11. Furrer,Ernst   1518   Säuliamt   4 1 2 4.5 29.5 17.25
12. Lienin,Hans   1582   Zimmerberg   3 3 1 4.5 29.0 17.50
13. Keller,Franco   1613   Réti   4 1 2 4.5 28.5 17.50
14. Maier,Martin       Réti   4 1 2 4.5 27.5 15.75
15. Schmutz,Michael   1489   Réti   4 1 2 4.5 26.0 14.75
16. Schmid,Pascaline   1587   Illnau-Effretik   4 1 2 4.5 25.5 14.50
17. Droste,Karsten   1422   Riesbach   3 3 1 4.5 24.5 15.00
18. Hess,Bryan   1534   Letzi   4 1 2 4.5 24.5 13.25
19. Lauber,Jörg W.   1561   Réti   3 3 1 4.5 23.5 14.50
20. Fässler,Armin   1628   Riesbach   4 0 3 4.0 30.0 16.50
21. Sibler,Pius   1582   Mutschellen   3 2 2 4.0 29.5 14.50
22. Megeid,Magdy       Wollihofen   3 2 2 4.0 29.0 15.75
23. Frey,Hansjörg   1555   Herrliberg   3 2 2 4.0 29.0 13.25
24. Lampacher,Edwin   1611   Langnau   4 0 3 4.0 26.5 11.00
25. Breitenmoser,Guid   1540   Chessflyers   3 2 2 4.0 26.5 11.00
26. Bürgisser,Peter   1368   Friesenberg   3 2 2 4.0 26.0 13.25
27. Nuri,Abdulsamad   1536   Zimmerberg   3 2 2 4.0 25.5 13.25
28. Stalder,Daniel   1596   Winterthur   3 2 2 4.0 25.5 12.75
29. Filitz,Gerhard   1586   Zimmerberg   4 0 3 4.0 23.5 13.00
30. Fürst,Martin       Zürich   4 0 3 4.0 23.5 10.50
31. Schüpbach,Peter H   1561   Sihlfeld   4 0 3 4.0 17.5 9.50
32. Helber,Martin   1457   SG Zürich   3 1 3 3.5 28.0 12.75
33. Hörhager,Dieter       Friesenberg   3 1 3 3.5 26.0 11.00
34. Bleuer,Rudolf   1334   Glattbrugg   3 1 3 3.5 24.5 11.00
35. Grossmann,Urs   1399   Kant.Verwaltung   3 1 3 3.5 24.0 9.75
36. Birbaum,Hans   1494   Mutschellen   3 1 3 3.5 22.5 7.50
37. Kolb,Roger   1548   Illnau-Effretik   3 0 4 3.0 29.0 9.50
38. Ritter,Fredy   1509   IBM   2 2 3 3.0 27.0 9.75
39. Biasi,Grace   1345   Réti   3 0 4 3.0 25.0 9.50
40. Fischer,Roger   1431   Springer   3 0 4 3.0 23.5 6.50
41. Huber,Beat       Dübendorf   2 2 3 3.0 23.0 8.75
42. Oelke,Richard   1327   Wädenswil   3 0 4 3.0 23.0 6.00
43. Neuweiler,Kurt   1364   Wädenswil   3 0 3 3.0 22.5 6.00
44. Schöb,Peter   1461   Zürich   2 2 3 3.0 22.0 6.25
45. Steiner,Gabriel   1448   Emmenbrücke   3 0 4 3.0 22.0 4.50
46. Berglas,Stefan       Kindhausen   3 0 2 3.0 21.5 6.50
47. ten Pierick,Jan   1370   Langnau   3 0 4 3.0 21.5 6.00
48. Schulz,Eberhard   1338   Langnau   3 0 4 3.0 20.5 7.50
49. Nadler,Bernhard   1430   Will   3 0 4 3.0 20.5 6.00
50. Schuler,Agatha   1542   Emmenbrücke   2 2 3 3.0 20.0 5.25
51. Morgenbesser,Salo   1429   Wollishofen   2 2 3 3.0 19.5 6.25
52. Jörger,Danuel   1470   Réti   2 1 4 2.5 23.5 6.75
53. Poun,Terrya   1430   Winterthur   2 1 4 2.5 22.5 6.00
54. Blaser,Beatrice       Zürich   2 1 4 2.5 21.0 5.25
55. Grolimund,Paul   1412   Friesenberg   2 1 4 2.5 20.5 3.00
56. Güldenapfel,Thoma   1342   Letzi   2 0 5 2.0 26.0 7.00
57. Krapf,René   1506   Herrliberg   1 2 4 2.0 24.0 5.25
58. Moser,Willi       Zürich   1 2 4 2.0 23.0 5.75
59. Sauter,Alfred   1373   Glarus   1 2 4 2.0 21.0 5.50
60. Pfister,Walter   1274   Nürensdorf-Bass   1 2 4 2.0 19.5 4.00
61. Uso i Cubertorer        Réti   2 0 3 2.0 19.5 3.00
62. Johansson,Marina       Phoenix   2 0 5 2.0 16.0 2.50
63. Sudan,Henri Rico       Riesbach   2 0 5 2.0 13.0 1.50
66. Andermatt,Fritz   1286   Langnau   1 0 6 1.0 21.0 2.00
69. Fischer,Julia       Riesbach   1 0 6 1.0 20.0 1.00
70. Seiler-Elmer,Pia       Phoenix   0 2 5 1.0 19.0 2.50