Drucken
Rangliste:  Stand nach der 7. Runde 
Rang Teilnehmer Titel TWZ At Verein/Ort Land S R V Punkte Buchh SoBerg
1. Brunschwiler, Ale           6 1 0 6.5 31.5 29.00
2. Meier, Herbert   1571   Zürich Réti ASK SUI 4 2 1 5.5 31.5 22.50
3. Breitenmoser, Gui   1508   Chessflyers Klo SUI 5 1 1 5.5 31.0 24.25
4. Müller, Josias   1586   Zürich Réti ASK SUI 4 2 1 5.5 29.5 20.75
5. Schmutz, David           5 1 1 5.5 26.5 19.00
6. Saffran,Pascal   1246   SC Umkirch 1969 - 3 4 0 5.0 28.0 19.25
7. Egli, Markus   1601   Zürich SG   3 4 0 5.0 27.5 18.75
8. Hauser, Pius   1550   March-Höfe   3 4 0 5.0 25.5 18.25
9. Warstat, Michael       Zürich Phönix   4 2 1 4.5 31.5 18.25
10. Gross, Rainer   1616   Zürich IBM SUI 4 1 2 4.5 30.5 18.25
11. Keller, David   1540   Zürich Réti ASK SUI 5 0 2 4.5 29.0 15.25
12. Gächter, Fredy   1571   Zürich Nimzowit SUI 4 1 2 4.5 29.0 14.75
13. Sigrist, Donald           4 1 2 4.5 26.5 15.00
14. Huber, Beat   1616   Dübendorf SUI 4 1 2 4.5 25.0 13.25
15. Filitz, Gerhard   1560   Zimmerberg SUI 4 1 2 4.5 24.0 12.50
16. Lauber, Jörg W.   1583   Zürich Réti ASK SUI 2 4 1 4.0 29.5 16.00
17. Furrer, Ernst   1474   Säuliamt SUI 3 2 2 4.0 28.0 15.25
18. Pilz, Sebastian   1583   Zürich SG   3 2 2 4.0 27.0 12.00
19. Hess, Bryan   1614   Zürich Letzi SUI 3 2 2 4.0 25.5 11.75
20. Schuler, Agatha   1508   Emmenbrücke SUI 3 2 2 4.0 24.0 13.75
21. Schüpbach, Peter    1512   Zürich Sihlfeld   3 1 3 4.0 24.0 9.50
22. Albicker, Laurenz   1557   Schaffhausen Mu SUI 3 2 2 4.0 22.0 10.25
23. Schütz, Laurent   1515   Zürich Nimzowit   4 1 2 4.0 21.0 9.00
24. Klaus, Ortwin   1584   Baar   4 0 3 4.0 19.5 11.00
25. Suligoj, Stanisla   1453   Glattbrugg   2 3 2 3.5 27.0 12.00
26. Fischer, Christop   1399   Wädenswil SUI 3 1 3 3.5 26.5 11.75
27. Koch, Werner A.   1511   Baar SUI 1 5 1 3.5 26.0 12.00
28. Strupat, Thomas   1587   Zürich Réti ASK SUI 3 1 3 3.5 23.5 10.25
29. Lang, Thomas   1623   Brugg   3 2 2 3.5 22.0 9.75
30. Mollet, Robert   1593   Zürich IBM SUI 2 3 2 3.5 20.5 9.00
31. Kogut, Agnieszka       Zürich Riesbach   2 2 3 3.0 27.0 10.25
32. Tansini, Clairmon   1231   Zürich Réti ASK   3 0 4 3.0 27.0 10.00
33. Ritter, Fredy   1451   Zürich IBM SUI 2 2 3 3.0 25.5 9.50
34. Calabretta, Massi   1572   Glattbrugg   3 0 4 3.0 24.0 8.50
35. Orsi, Graziano   1550   Schlieren SUI 2 2 3 3.0 23.0 7.75
36. Steiner, Gabriel   1480   Emmenbrücke SUI 3 0 3 3.0 21.5 5.50
37. Schulz, Eberhard   1380   Langnau am Albi   3 0 4 3.0 20.5 5.50
38. Thalmann, Oliver   1509   Zürich SG   2 2 3 3.0 20.5 5.25
39. Birbaum, Hans   1507   Mutschellen SUI 3 0 4 3.0 20.5 5.00
40. Zimmermann, Matth   1438   Zürich Réti ASK SUI 2 1 4 2.5 24.0 6.25
41. Krapf, René   1436   Herrliberg   2 1 4 2.5 23.0 8.00
42. Schöb, Peter   1405     SUI 2 1 4 2.5 22.5 4.50
43. Wisser, Karl   1469   Illnau-Effretik SUI 2 1 4 2.5 22.0 4.25
44. Müller, Hansjörg   1335   Baden SG   2 1 4 2.5 18.5 3.25
45. Clivio, Andrea   1542   Zürich Riesbach   2 1 4 2.5 18.0 4.00
46. Eigenmann, Aldo   1362   Zürich Riesbach   1 2 4 2.0 24.5 7.00
47. Gerber, Thomas   1327   Zürich Nimzowit   1 2 4 2.0 21.5 4.00
48. Fuchs, Elisabeth   1298   Zürich Nimzowit   2 0 5 2.0 20.0 3.50
49. Zimmermann, Veron   1327   Zürich Réti ASK   2 0 5 2.0 15.5 1.50
50. Polyméris, Alex   1273   Zürich Réti ASK   1 1 5 1.5 25.0 6.50
51. Schweizer, Urs   1484 * Chessflyers Klo   1 0 2 1.0 22.5 3.50
52. Meier, Urs     *     1 0 1 1.0 22.5 3.00
53. Pfister, Walter   1160   Nürensdorf-Bass SUI 1 0 5 1.0 19.5 2.00
54. Güldenapfel, Thom   1281   Zürich Letzi SUI 1 0 6 1.0 18.0 1.00
55. bye1     *     0 0 3 0.0 17.5 0.00
55. bye2     *     0 0 2 0.0 17.5 0.00