Drucken
Rangliste: Stand nach der 7. Runde
Rang TNr Teilnehmer TWZ Verein/Ort Punkte Buchh BuSumm
1. 50. Nabavi Parwis   Réti 6.0 31.0 194.0
2. 29. Etienne Loïc 1688 Réti 6.0 30.5 192.0
3. 1. Poun Kirivongkat 1849 Oerlikon 5.5 30.0 197.0
4. 7. Brosenbauch Maurizio 1789 Wollishofen 5.5 28.0 184.5
5. 8. De Paoli Heinz 1781 Höngg 5.5 23.5 184.0
6. 17. Gehr Hans 1723 Illnau-Effretik 5.0 32.5 185.5
7. 46. Alija Emrush   Perparimi 5.0 27.0 176.0
8. 6. Serratore Vincenzo 1794 Letzi 5.0 23.0 176.0
9. 48. Kloter Georg     4.5 30.0 194.0
10. 18. Lengweiler Ernst 1723 SEWZ 4.5 29.0 182.5
11. 32. Guarisco Renzo 1671   4.5 28.5 181.5
12. 4. Gacond Louis 1800 Illnau-Effretik 4.5 26.0 183.5
13. 49. Loher Thomas   Springer 4.0 28.5 176.5
14. 3. Honegger Cedric 1812 Zimmerberg 4.0 26.5 176.5
15. 38. Nuri Kambez 1640 Rapperswil 4.0 25.0 154.5
16. 12. Rüfenacht Gian 1753 Riesbach 4.0 24.5 175.5
17. 25. Barzilay Yehezkel 1710 Friesenberg 4.0 24.5 174.5
18. 21. Stierli Urs 1719 Dietikon 4.0 23.0 166.5
19. 22. Bannwart Remo 1718 Wollishofen 4.0 22.5 166.0
20. 9. Müllenbach Thomas 1761 Schwamendingen 3.5 26.5 184.0
21. 15. Baltensperger Othmar 1734 Nimzowitsch 3.5 26.5 180.5
22. 23. Gossweiler Heinz 1717 UBS Zürich 3.5 26.5 164.5
23. 28. Bissig Martin 1688 IBM Zürich 3.5 24.5 153.0
24. 19. Romer Markus 1723 Illnau-Effretik 3.5 24.0 175.5
25. 26. Lorbe Markus 1704 Dübendorf 3.5 24.0 163.0
26. 14. Linder Hermann 1735 Wollishofen 3.5 23.5 162.5
27. 5. Nagelstein Alex 1797 IBM Zürich 3.5 22.5 166.5
28. 37. Vetterli Karl 1650 IBM Zürich 3.5 21.5 152.5
29. 47. Gasser Peter   Nimzowitsch 3.0 28.5 175.0
30. 30. Arnold Hermann 1675 Illnau-Effretik 3.0 26.5 181.0
31. 33. Muheim Roland 1662 Réti 3.0 25.0 153.0
32. 11. Tschurr Christof 1756 Schwamendingen 3.0 22.5 164.0
33. 41. Lüthi Marcel 1618 Wetzikon 3.0 21.5 143.0
34. 35. Zihler Monika 1657 Nimzowitsch 3.0 19.5 137.0
35. 10. Obrecht Hans-Rudolf 1757 Wollishofen 3.0 18.5 139.0
36. 24. Wolfseher Roland 1712 Zimmerberg 3.0 17.5 154.5
37. 27. Selecky Marian 1699 Höngg 2.5 23.0 158.5
38. 45. Hess Bryan 1602 Letzi 2.5 21.5 146.5
39. 36. Salzer Robert 1650 Riesbach 2.5 20.5 142.5
40. 44. Barczyk Janusz 1609 Letzi 2.5 19.5 154.0
41. 40. Eckert Beat 1618 Wädenswil 2.5 18.0 152.0
42. 31. Schmidt Werner 1675 Springer 2.0 25.5 157.5
43. 39. Csajka Istvan 1630 Zimmerberg 2.0 23.5 151.0
44. 34. Enderli Roland 1657 Urdorf 2.0 23.0 158.5
45. 42. Hauser Otto 1614 Springer 2.0 22.5 155.5
46. 2. Havelka Eduard 1818 Schlieren 2.0 18.5 147.5
47. 20. Meier Herbert 1720   1.5 16.0 132.0
48. 16. Schürer Toni 1731 Pfäffikon ZH 1.0 15.5 128.0
49. 43. Kaiser Renato 1613 Riesbach 1.0 14.0 92.5
50. 13. Arm Paul 1743 Réti 0.0 7.5 49.5