Drucken
Rangliste: Stand nach der 7. Runde
Rang Titel Teilnehmer TWZ Land Verein/Ort Punkte Buchh S
1.   Lüthi Marcel 1636 SUI Hinwil 5.5 31.0 5
2.   Streichenberg Heinz 1604 SUI Langau am Albis 5.5 27.5 4
3.   App Hermann 1632 SUI Zürich 5.5 27.5 5
4.   Lutz Jörg 1569 SUI Birmensdorf ZH 5.0 31.5 3
5.   Jordi Hans-Rudolf 1619 SUI Zürich 5.0 30.0 3
6.   Stalder Daniel 1614 SUI Regensdorf 5.0 29.5 4
7.   Furrer Ernst 1500 SUI Mettmenstetten 5.0 29.5 5
8.   Ruf Franz   SUI Herrliberg 5.0 29.0 3
9.   Lampacher Edwin 1518 SUI Adliswil 4.5 29.5 3
10.   Angst René 1556 SUI Richterswil 4.5 25.5 3
11.   Hess Bryan 1606 SUI Niederweningen 4.5 25.0 3
12.   Bosshard Peter 1570 SUI Zürich 4.5 24.5 4
13.   Barczyk Janusz 1648 SUI Zürich 4.0 30.5 3
14.   Brand Michel 1582 SUI Herrliberg 4.0 29.0 3
15.   Thurnheer Peter   SUI Zürich 4.0 29.0 3
16.   Ritter Fredy 1550 SUI Unterengstringe 4.0 27.5 3
17.   Meili Martin 1603 SUI Volketswil 4.0 25.5 3
18.   Wüthrich Lorenz   SUI Erlenbach 4.0 24.0 4
19.   Schwerzmann Arthur 1528 SUI Oberwil b. Zug 4.0 24.0 4
20.   Wani Kounsar   SUI Urdorf 4.0 22.5 4
21.   Zihler Monika 1643 SUI Zürich 4.0 22.0 3
22.   Brunner Oscar 1524 SUI Dübendorf 3.5 28.5 2
23.   Gregurek Zeljko 1534 SUI Wädenswil 3.5 27.5 2
24.   Nuri Kiana 1458 SUI Richterswil 3.5 26.5 2
25.   Hedinger Erich 1517 SUI Zürich 3.5 25.5 3
26.   Fröhling Jürg 1532 SUI Oetwil am See 3.5 22.5 3
27.   Nuri Abdulsamad 1568 SUI Richterswil 3.5 22.5 3
28.   Messmer Anja 1401 SUI Horgen 3.5 22.0 3
29.   Weinmann Alfred 1428 SUI Zürich 3.5 22.0 3
30.   Zweifel Heinz 1484 SUI Langnau am Albi 3.0 27.0 3
31.   Hajdu Jeannette 1558 SUI Zürich 3.0 25.5 3
32.   Schulz Eberhard 1395 SUI Zürich 3.0 23.0 3
33.   Sibler Pius 1446 SUI Winkel 3.0 22.5 3
34.   Affeltranger Dölf 1434 SUI Affoltern am Al 3.0 20.0 3
35.   Koller Christoph   SUI Zürich 3.0 18.0 2
36.   Schöb Peter 1387 SUI Zürich 2.5 25.5 1
37.   Grolimund Paul 1338 SUI Zürich 2.5 22.5 1
38.   Deller Henri 1399 SUI Dürnten 2.5 22.0 1
39.   Schelbert Alois 1511 SUI Wädenswil 2.5 20.5 2
40.   Dünner Thomas   SUI Herrliberg 2.5 19.0 2
41.   Eckert Florian 1384 SUI Richterswil 2.0 25.0 1
42.   Klarer Toni 1396 SUI Uster 2.0 21.5 2
43.   Pasotti Daniel 1258 SUI Wohlen 2.0 17.0 2
44.   Bosshard Fredy 1391 SUI Männedorf 1.5 19.0 1
45.   Angst Peter 1329 SUI Zürich 1.5 18.0 1
46.   Stauber Otto   SUI Zürich 1.0 15.0 1
47.   Rützler Walter 1571 SUI Obfelden 1.0 9.0 1