Drucken
Rangliste: Stand nach der 7. Runde
Rang Titel Teilnehmer TWZ Land Verein/Ort Punkte Buchh S
1.   Poun Kirivongkat 1879 SUI Zürich 6.5 30.0 6
2.   Rüegger Christoph 1824 SUI Zürich 6.0 26.5 5
3.   Bernig Andreas   SUI Zürich 6.0 23.5 6
4.   Barzilay Yehezkel 1763 SUI Zürich 5.0 32.0 4
5.   Wolfseher Roland 1644 SUI Zürich 5.0 31.0 4
6.   Arm Paul 1801 SUI Zürich 5.0 29.5 5
7.   Mayer Roger 1762 SUI Horgen 4.5 32.5 3
8.   Germann Leo 1879 SUI Zürich 4.5 27.5 4
9.   Gehr Hans 1823 SUI Illnau 4.5 26.0 4
10.   Havelka Eduard 1759 SUI Urdorf 4.5 24.0 4
11.   Trusch Daniel 1673 SUI Bassersdorf 4.0 33.0 4
12.   Nuri Kambez 1757 SUI Richterswil 4.0 30.5 4
13.   Rüegg René 1758 SUI Zürich 4.0 29.0 3
14.   Leemann Jürg 1845 SUI Meilen 4.0 26.5 3
15.   Schnelli Roman 1810 SUI Uster 4.0 26.0 4
16.   Giacomini Plinio   SUI Zürich 4.0 24.0 4
17.   Karrer Peter 1781 SUI Zürich 4.0 24.0 3
18.   Bosshard Rolf 1784 SUI Samstagern 4.0 23.5 2
19.   Strobel René 1805 SUI Dielsdorf 4.0 23.0 3
20.   Meier Herbert 1717 SUI Zürich 4.0 21.5 3
21.   Gsell Patrick 1736 SUI Zürich 4.0 21.0 2
22.   Bannwart Remo 1732 SUI Zürich 3.5 30.0 3
23.   Nagelstein Alex 1739 SUI Zürich 3.5 29.5 3
24.   Gfeller Hans 1659 SUI Zürich 3.5 26.5 3
25.   Troxler Jules 1847 SUI Adliswil 3.5 26.0 3
26.   Mollet Robert 1633 SUI Zürich 3.5 22.5 1
27.   Kindler Walter 1785 SUI Pfäffikon 3.5 22.0 3
28.   Schönenberger Willi 1634 SUI Schönenberg 3.5 20.5 3
29.   Stierli Urs 1660 SUI Thalwil 3.0 28.0 3
30.   Schmidt Werner Paul 1623 SUI Hombrechtikon 3.0 22.5 2
31.   Gasser Peter   SUI Zürich 3.0 21.5 3
32.   Lengweiler Ernst 1766 SUI Wallisellen 3.0 21.0 3
33.   Hengartner Adolf 1685 SUI Kloten 3.0 21.0 1
34.   Obrecht Hans-Rudolf 1779 SUI Zürich 3.0 20.0 2
35.   Krümmel Thomas 1695 SUI Zürich 3.0 19.5 2
36.   Guarisco Renzo 1694 SUI Wohlen 2.5 23.5 2
37.   Tschurr Christof 1728 SUI Zürich 2.5 23.5 1
38.   Arocha Carlos 1797 SUI Adliswil 2.5 21.5 2
39.   Lorbe Markus 1713 SUI Dübendorf 2.5 20.5 1
40.   Csajka Istvan 1703 SUI Oberrieden 2.5 20.5 1
41.   Schüpbach Peter 1557 SUI Dübendorf 2.5 15.0 2
42.   Lachat Martin 1661 SUI Zürich 2.0 26.0 1
43.   Muheim Roland 1678 SUI Zürich 2.0 22.0 2
44.   Tomic Miodrag 1711 SUI Glattbrugg 2.0 19.5 2
45.   Eckert Beat 1669 SUI Richterswil 1.5 22.5 0
46.   Gossweiler Heinz 1700 SUI Zufikon AG 1.5 20.5 1
47.   Näpflin Reinhold 1786 SUI Volketswil 1.5 16.0 0
48.   Hamzic Ramo 1585 SUI Dübendorf 0.5 15.5 0