Rang TNr Teilnehmer Tite TWZ Verein/Ort 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Punkte Buchh BuSum
1. 1. Mitkov Nikola   2546   33W1 26S1 30W1 7S1 5W1 2S1 10W1 3S1 6W1 9.0 53.0 453.0
2. 3. Fierz,Martin   2260 Wollishofen 39W1 14S1 9W1 8S1 7W1 1W0 6S0 27S1 5W1 7.0 56.0 432.5
3. 66. Gloor Markus       62W1 45S1 8W0 32S1 16W1 9S1 4S1 1W0 10W1 7.0 52.0 413.5
4. 11. Regez,Markus   2120 Zürich 46W1 54S1 31W1 43S1 10W1 5S0 3W0 14S1 13W1 7.0 46.0 421.5
5. 4. Mikavica,Mirko   2250 Zürich 56s+ 22W1 18S1 13W1 1S0 4W1 25S1 6W½ 2S0 6.5 54.5 426.0
6. 5. Abedin, Idrizaj   2241   17W1 34S1 42W1 10S0 35W1 11S1 2W1 5S½ 1S0 6.5 52.5 427.0
7. 6. Borner,Daniel   2209 Männedorf 38S1 12W1 41S1 1W0 2S0 43W1 13S½ 25W1 17S1 6.5 50.5 417.0
8. 12. Osmani,Xhevdet   2110 Weisslingen 47S1 63W1 3S1 2W0 18S1 25W0 9S½ 30S1 19W1 6.5 48.0 417.0
9. 16. Ludin,Hubert   2013 Nimzowitsch 51S1 60W1 2S0 41W1 37S1 3W0 8W½ 15S1 14W1 6.5 46.5 404.5
10. 2. Bauert,Ralph   2269 Zürich 64S1 61W1 25S1 6W1 4S0 13W1 1S0 20W1 3S0 6.0 51.5 418.5
11. 9. Cakir,Isa   2136 Wädenswil 68W1 15S0 54W1 62S1 19W1 6W0 14S0 26W1 25S1 6.0 42.0 393.5
12. 29. Bornand,Herbert   1889 Zürich 48W1 7S0 44W0 46S1 55W0 62S1 41W1 31S1 27W1 6.0 38.5 377.0
13. 7. Drechsler,Christoph   2189 Nimzowitsch 35W1 32S1 15W1 5S0 42W1 10S0 7W½ 16S1 4S0 5.5 49.5 419.0
14. 20. Hauser,Robert   1946 Effretikon 71S1 2W0 17S1 44W½ 15S1 30S1 11W1 4W0 9S0 5.5 48.0 403.0
15. 26. Nuri,Karo   1897 Nimzowitsch 65S1 11W1 13S0 30S½ 14W0 22W1 44S1 9W0 39S1 5.5 45.0 387.5
16. 10. Koch,Hermann H.   2120 Springer 23S1 31W0 33S1 22W½ 3S0 67W1 18S1 13W0 37S1 5.5 44.5 384.5
17. 41. Gsell,Patrick   1769 Zürich 6S0 69W1 14W0 66S1 28W1 55S1 19W½ 21S1 7W0 5.5 44.5 374.0
18. 17. Goldschmid,Klaus   2005 Zürich 57W1 19S1 5W0 31S1 8W0 45S½ 16W0 32S1 30W1 5.5 44.0 404.5
19. 67. Graeff Karl       20S1 18W0 64S1 61W1 11S0 32W1 17S½ 36W1 8S0 5.5 44.0 378.0
20. 31. Lick,Hans   1879 Nimzowitsch 19W0 57S1 21W0 47S1 48W1 35S1 31W1 10S0 24W½ 5.5 42.0 353.5
21. 69. Pins, Georg       41S0 49W1 20S1 60W1 25S0 36W½ 43S1 17W0 38S1 5.5 40.0 376.5
22. 25. Poun,Kirivongkat   1904 Zürich 73W1 5S0 46W1 16S½ 30W0 15S0 49W1 40S1 34W1 5.5 39.5 379.0
23. 46. Bosshard,Rolf   1712 Zimmerberg 16W0 74S1 32W0 34S0 66W1 46S1 55W1 45S½ 36W1 5.5 35.0 349.5
24. 74. Nabavi,Parwis   2045 Affoltern am       29W1 59S1 63W1 47S1 33W1 20S½ 5.5 25.5 206.5
25. 15. Suter,Clemens   2040 Wollishofen 52W1 44S1 10W0 27S1 21W1 8S1 5W0 7S0 11W0 5.0 49.5 403.0
26. 19. Leuenberger,Urs   1962 Herrliberg 70W1 1W0 56S1 35S0 31W0 28S1 42W1 11S0 45W1 5.0 43.0 367.5
27. 32. Gähler,Marco   1873 Wollishofen 60S0 51W1 36S1 25W0 38S1 61W1 34S1 2W0 12S0 5.0 41.5 374.5
28. 28. Beereuter,René   1890 Zürich 63S0 47W1 60S½ 67W½ 17S0 26W0 50W1 41S1 42W1 5.0 35.0 361.5
29. 73. Haas,Carmi   2216 Zürich       24S0 71W1 73W1 58S1 65W1 47S1 5.0 19.0 188.0
30. 13. Eggenberger,Werner   2078 Zimmerberg 50W1 55S1 1S0 15W½ 22S1 14W0 39S1 8W0 18S0 4.5 50.0 389.0
31. 35. Bilinski,Vanda   1825 Zürich 74W1 16S1 4S0 18W0 26S1 37W1 20S0 12W0 33S½ 4.5 44.0 368.0
32. 24. Osio,Guido   1906 Höngg 66S1 13W0 23S1 3W0 39S½ 19S0 64W1 18W0 53S1 4.5 43.5 357.5
33. 37. Barzilay,Yehezkel   1806 Zürich 1S0 70W1 16W0 52S1 43W0 56S1 35W1 24S0 31W½ 4.5 43.0 350.5
34. 22. Monsch,Jean-Pierre   1918 Thalwil 69S1 6W0 38S0 23W1 41S1 42S1 27W0 37W½ 22S0 4.5 42.0 368.0
35. 43. Strobel,René   1759 Höngg 13S0 66W1 67S1 26W1 6S0 20W0 33S0 54W½ 56W1 4.5 40.0 374.5
36. 70. Schilling,Andreas       40W1 42S0 27W0 57S1 62W1 21S½ 45W1 19S0 23S0 4.5 40.0 354.0
37. 27. Atukeren,Erdal   1895 Kilchberg 44W0 52S1 55w+ 45S1 9W0 31S0 61W1 34S½ 16W0 4.5 39.5 372.0
38. 42. Arocha,Carlos   1765 Wollishofen 7W0 48S1 34W1 42S0 27W0 49S½ 68W1 61S1 21W0 4.5 38.5 361.5
39. 39. Schnelli,Roman   1793 Zürich 2S0 71W1 45W0 70S1 32W½ 40S1 30W0 44S1 15W0 4.5 38.0 377.0
40. 34. Giacomini,Plinio   1844 Zürich 36S0 53W1 43W0 50S½ 63S1 39W0 67S1 22W0 54S1 4.5 35.5 337.5
41. 33. Welti,Manfred   1855 Wollishofen 21W1 43S1 7W0 9S0 34W0 54S1 12S0 28W0 62S1 4.0 44.5 373.5
42. 18. Hasler,Urs   1963 Zürich 53S1 36W1 6S0 38W1 13S0 34W0 26S0 43W1 28S0 4.0 43.5 372.0
43. 8. Meier,René P.   2181 Sihlfeld 49S1 41W0 40S1 4W0 33S1 7S0 21W0 42S0 61W1 4.0 43.0 377.0
44. 63. Brrodersen Marcel       37S1 25W0 12S1 14S½ 45W0 50S1 15W0 39W0 51S½ 4.0 42.5 367.0
45. 14. Kriste,Vincent   2068 Reti 72S1 3W0 39S1 37W0 44S1 18W½ 36S0 23W½ 26S0 4.0 42.0 360.5
46. 47. Weilenmann,Daniel   1712   4S0 58W1 22S0 12W0 69S1 23W0 53S0 70W1 65S1 4.0 39.5 314.5
47. 48. Salzer,Robert   1665 Küsnacht 8W0 28S0 71W1 20W0 73S1 48S1 24W0 52S1 29W0 4.0 38.0 301.5
48. 65. Elsener, Mirko     Reti 12S0 38W0 53S1 49W1 20S0 47W0 65S0 69w+ 60W1 4.0 36.5 325.0
49. 44. Nagelstein,Alex   1757 IBM 43W0 21S0 59W1 48S0 70W1 38W½ 22S0 60S1 50W½ 4.0 35.5 330.0
50. 49. Mollet,Robert   1661 IBM 30S0 67W0 69S1 40W½ 58S1 44W0 28S0 64W1 49S½ 4.0 34.0 335.5
51. 52. Lutz,Jörg   1611   9W0 27S0 73W1 54S0 68W½ 60S½ 56W½ 57S1 44W½ 4.0 32.5 345.0
52. 51. Rohner,Martin   1631 Riesbach 25S0 37W0 65S1 33W0 56S0 72W1 69S1 47W0 63S1 4.0 32.5 334.5
53. 54. Furrer,Ernst   1551 Säuliamt 42W0 40S0 48W0 73S0 74W1 70S1 46W1 55S1 32W0 4.0 28.5 330.0
54. 36. Bührer,Thomas   1821 Zürich 58S1 4W0 11S0 51W1 61S0 41W0 62W1 35S½ 40W0 3.5 39.5 347.5
55. 57. Hedinger,Erich   1526 Säuliamt 67S1 30W0 37s- 56W1 12S1 17W0 23S0 53W0 64S½ 3.5 39.5 345.5
56. 40. Muheim,Roland   1791   5w- 73S1 26W0 55S0 52W1 33W0 51S½ 67W1 35S0 3.5 36.0 355.5
57. 53. Bosshard,Peter   1570 Letzi 18S0 20W0 58S½ 36W0 64S0 59W1 71S1 51W0 69w+ 3.5 34.0 315.5
58. 72. Wani,Kounsar       54W0 46S0 57W½ 59S1 50W0 68S0 29W0 71W1 67S1 3.5 30.0 295.5
59. 59. Obradovic,Milan   1484   61S0 64W½ 49S0 58W0 24W0 57S0 74S1 72W1 68W1 3.5 27.5 286.5
60. 68. Gundelfinger,Karin       27W1 9S0 28W½ 21S0 67S0 51W½ 63S1 49W0 48S0 3.0 39.0 342.5
61. 23. Bauer,William   1915 Höngg 59W1 10S0 68W1 19S0 54W1 27S0 37S0 38W0 43S0 3.0 38.5 358.5
62. 30. Rüegger,Christoph   1880 Wollishofen 3S0 72W1 63S1 11W0 36S0 12W0 54S0 68S1 41W0 3.0 38.5 353.5
63. 64. Cussigh,Matteo     Zürich 28W1 8S0 62W0 68S1 40W0 24S0 60W0 66S1 52W0 3.0 37.0 318.5
64. 38. Klieber,Heinz   1800 Migros 10W0 59S½ 19W0 72S0 57W1 65W1 32S0 50S0 55W½ 3.0 35.5 332.0
65. 62. Schöb,Peter   1365 Sihlfeld 15W0 68S0 52W0 71S1 72W1 64S0 48W1 29S0 46W0 3.0 31.5 298.5
66. 60. Rüegg,Hanspeter   1476 Friesenberg 32W0 35S0 72S1 17W0 23S0 69W0 73S1 63W0 70S1 3.0 31.0 324.5
67. 21. Wahl,Peter   1929 Galgenen 55W0 50S1 35W0 28S½ 60W1 16S0 40W0 56S0 58W0 2.5 38.0 333.5
68. 45. Bissig,Martin   1726 IBM 11S0 65W1 61S0 63W0 51S½ 58W1 38S0 62W0 59S0 2.5 33.5 316.0
69. 58. Rützler,Walter   1523 Obfelden 34W0 17S0 50W0 74S1 46W0 66S1 52W0 48s- 57s- 2.0 33.5 321.5
70. 55. Angst,René   1549   26S0 33S0 74W1 39W0 49S0 53W0 72S1 46S0 66W0 2.0 32.0 312.5
71. 56. Gubser,Peter   1546 Langnau am A 14W0 39S0 47S0 65W0 29S0 74W1 57W0 58S0 73S1 2.0 30.5 298.5
72. 50. Weidmann,Armin   1657 Springer 45W0 62S0 66W0 64W1 65S0 52S0 70W0 59S0 74W1 2.0 26.5 298.0
73. 61. Menevis,Maksut   1454 Zürich 22S0 56W0 51S0 53W1 47W0 29S0 66W0 74S0 71W0 1.0 32.5 282.5
74. 71. Sheik, Abdinesia       31S0 23W0 70S0 69W0 53S0 71S0 59W0 73W1 72S0 1.0 27.5 290.0