Drucken
Rangliste: Stand nach der 7. Runde
Rang Teilnehmer Titel TWZ At Verein/Ort Land S R V Punkte Buchh BuSumm
1. Baumann,Claude   1791   Ottenbach   5 2 0 6.0 28.5 179.0
2. Romer,Markus   1748   Nänikon   5 1 1 5.5 24.5 183.5
3. Burkhardt,Bernhar   1642   Zürich   3 4 0 5.0 30.5 187.5
4. Gfeller,Hans   1689   Zürich   4 2 1 5.0 29.0 186.0
5. Wolfseher,Roland   1752   Zürich   4 2 1 5.0 28.0 197.5
6. Biercher,Patrick   1780   Rothenhausen   4 2 1 5.0 27.5 188.0
7. Germann,Leo   1772   Uetikon am See   4 2 1 5.0 27.5 181.0
8. Tomic,Miodrag   1754   Glattbrugg   4 1 2 4.5 28.5 177.0
9. Bieri,Werner   1793   Hedingen   4 1 2 4.5 27.5 188.5
10. Reutimann,Hans Pe   1767   Dübendorf   3 3 1 4.5 25.5 180.5
11. Kessler,Beat   1789   Hedingen   3 3 1 4.5 25.0 180.5
12. Lüthi,Marcel   1766   Hinwil   3 3 1 4.5 24.5 181.0
13. Obrecht,Hans-Rudo   1733   Zürich   3 3 1 4.5 24.0 164.0
14. Hamzic,Ramo   1659   Zürich   3 3 1 4.5 23.5 156.0
15. Künzli,Thomas   1796   Wetzikon ZH   4 1 2 4.5 22.0 174.5
16. Gacond,Louis   1784   Zürich   3 3 1 4.5 21.5 181.0
17. Hubler,Bruno           4 1 2 4.5 19.5 172.0
18. Strobel,René   1704   Dielsdorf   3 2 2 4.0 30.5 178.5
19. Nagelstein,Alex   1756   Zürich   3 2 2 4.0 29.0 182.5
20. Naef,Viktor   1764       2 4 1 4.0 24.0 180.5
21. Benz,Urs   1735   Richterswil   3 2 2 4.0 22.5 169.5
22. Kindler,Walter   1740   Pfäffikon   4 0 3 4.0 19.0 160.0
23. Storrer,Arthur   1733   Zürich   3 1 3 3.5 30.5 175.5
24. Barczyk,Janusz   1684   Zürich   3 1 3 3.5 28.0 174.5
25. Juchli,Kurt   1687   Zürich   2 3 2 3.5 26.0 172.0
26. Schmidt,Werner Pa   1772   Hombrechtikon   2 3 2 3.5 25.5 176.5
27. Brand,Thomas   1660   Hombrechtikon   3 1 3 3.5 25.0 166.5
28. Jahoda,Oldrich   1769   Glattbrugg   3 1 3 3.5 24.5 164.5
29. Havelka,Eduard   1780   Urdorf   2 3 2 3.5 23.0 180.5
30. Salzer,Robert   1737   Küsnacht   2 3 2 3.5 23.0 152.0
31. Guarisco,Renzo   1675   Wohlen   3 1 3 3.5 20.5 161.0
32. Barz,Norbert   1699   Winterthur   3 1 3 3.5 19.0 162.5
33. Hauser,Jakob   1740   Zürich   3 0 4 3.0 28.0 163.5
34. Eckert,Beat   1687   Richterswil   2 2 3 3.0 26.5 157.0
35. Oehrli,Markus   1702   Zürich   2 2 3 3.0 25.5 166.0
36. Malach,Michael   1658   Zürich   3 0 4 3.0 23.5 167.5
37. Cussigh,Matteo   1745 * Zürich   3 0 3 3.0 23.0 142.0
38. Knoerzer,Christop   1678   Thalwil   2 2 3 3.0 22.0 162.0
39. Schmid,Nicolas   1667   Zürich   3 0 4 3.0 18.5 159.5
40. Rohner,Martin   1665   Effretikon   1 3 3 2.5 27.5 166.5
41. Dossenbach,Pirmin   1722   Zürich   1 3 3 2.5 26.5 172.5
42. Bilinski,Vanda   1787 * Zürich   2 1 3 2.5 22.5 145.0
43. Enderli,Roland   1689   Zürich   1 3 3 2.5 21.5 164.0
44. Rocco,Franco   1803   Zürich   1 3 3 2.5 21.0 156.0
45. Rahmani,Hassan   1663   Zürich   2 1 4 2.5 18.5 151.5
46. Abdinasir,Sheik           2 1 4 2.5 17.5 151.0
47. Steinmann,Otto   1486   Effretikon   2 1 4 2.5 17.5 144.0
48. Schmid,Pascaline   1630   Greifensee   2 0 5 2.0 28.5 172.0
49. Meier,Herbert   1622 * Zürich   1 2 3 2.0 21.0 139.5
50. Bretscher,Felix   1693   Kaltbrunn   1 1 5 1.5 23.5 142.0
51. Bachmann,Leo   1681   Zürich   1 0 6 1.0 23.0 140.5
52. Bannwart,Remo   1685   Zürich   1 0 6 1.0 21.5 143.0
53. Kammermann,Urs   1702 * Altendorf   1 0 4 1.0 14.5 106.0