Drucken
Rangliste: Stand nach der 7. Runde
Rang Teilnehmer TWZ Verein/Ort Punkte S R V H.Pa Buchh SoBerg
1. Thoeny,Harald 1602 Andelfingen 7.0 7 0 0   26.5 26.50
2. Steiner,Werner 1610 SC Friesenberg 6.0 5 2 0   29.0 24.25
3. Tuor,Gallus 1640 Embrach 5.5 5 1 1   27.5 18.25
4. Hiltbrunner,Markus 1596 IBM Zürich 5.5 4 3 0   25.5 19.00
5. Csajka,Istvan 1613 SC Zimmerberg 5.5 5 1 1   25.0 18.00
6. Gross,Rainer 1520 IBM Zürich 5.0 4 2 1   33.5 22.50
7. Kammerer,Daniel 1566 ASK Réti 5.0 5 0 2   32.5 19.50
8. Häne,Matthias     5.0 4 2 1   31.0 19.75
9. Egli,Markus 1570 SC Kantonale Verwaltung 5.0 4 2 1   29.0 19.25
10. Sigrist,Donald 1645 ASK Réti 5.0 5 0 2   26.0 16.00
11. Filitz,Gerhard 1615 SC Zimmerberg 5.0 4 2 1   24.5 15.25
12. Fattor,Michele 1545 Wollishofen 4.5 4 1 2   33.5 18.25
13. Hedinger,Erich 1594 SC Säuliamt 4.5 3 3 1   30.0 17.50
14. Dybov,Alexander   ASK Réti 4.5 4 1 2   29.0 16.50
15. App,Hermann 1627 SC Pfäffikon Zürich 4.5 3 3 1   28.5 16.25
16. Thurnheer,Peter 1606 Wollishofen 4.5 4 1 2   28.0 17.25
17. Ritter,Fredy 1479 IBM Zürich 4.5 3 3 1   27.5 14.50
18. Neuwiler,Kurt   Wädenswil 4.5 4 1 2   25.5 16.50
19. Klaus,Ortwin 1631 SC Langnau am Albis 4.5 4 1 2   25.5 14.75
20. Fischer,Christof   Wädenswil 4.5 3 3 1   25.5 14.50
21. Misic,Andrija 1625 SV Höngg 4.5 4 1 2   25.5 13.75
22. Obradovic,Milan 1503 Escher-Wyss Zürich 4.5 3 3 1   25.5 13.75
23. Lauber,Jörg W. 1512 ASK Réti 4.5 4 1 2   21.0 12.75
24. Unterluggauer,Adrian   Nimzowitsch 4.0 3 2 2   28.5 14.75
25. Nuri,Abdulsamad 1514 SG Winterthur 4.0 3 2 2   26.0 14.00
26. Falossi,Ati 1487 SV March-Höfe 4.0 3 2 2   24.0 13.50
27. Morgenbesser,Salomon 1408 Wollishofen 4.0 4 0 3   24.0 11.50
28. Furrer,Ernst 1575 SC Säuliamt 4.0 3 2 2   23.5 13.00
29. Nägeli,Michael 1457 Schachkooperative Zürich 4.0 3 2 2   22.5 11.75
30. Arnold,Hermann 1556 Illnau-Effretikon 4.0 4 0 3   22.5 11.00
31. Brunner,Oscar 1465 Dübendorf 4.0 3 2 2   21.5 11.00
32. Lang,Thomas 1607 SC Pfäffikon Zürich 4.0 3 2 2   20.5 10.50
33. Nydegger,Emil 1574 SC Zimmerberg 4.0 4 0 3   20.0 8.50
34. Huber,Beat     4.0 3 2 2   18.0 8.50
35. Bürgisser,Peter 1327 SC Friesenberg 3.5 3 1 3   29.0 12.50
36. Berset,André Jean 1557 SG Zürich 3.5 2 3 2   28.5 11.25
37. Karadaghi,Sarmad   SC Höngg 3.5 3 1 3   28.0 11.25
38. Stäheli,Jonas 1570 Wädenswil 3.5 3 1 3   26.5 11.25
39. Breitenmoser,Guido 1524 Chessflyers 3.5 2 3 2   24.5 9.25
40. Albicker,Laurenz     3.5 3 1 3   21.5 6.25
41. Fröhling,Jürg 1640 SC Stäfa 3.5 3 1 3   21.5 5.75
42. Schmid,Pascaline 1578 Illnau-Effretikon 3.5 3 1 3   20.0 7.25
43. Schuler,Agatha 1519 Rontal 3.5 3 1 3   19.0 5.25
44. Mennel,Uche     3.0 3 0 4   28.5 11.00
45. Senol,Ergie 1622 SG Zürich 3.0 2 2 3   28.0 11.25
46. Lutz,Thomas   SC Letzi 3.0 2 2 3   28.0 10.75
47. Schüpbach,Peter H. 1527 Sihlfeld 3.0 3 0 4   26.0 7.50
48. Frey,Hansjörg 1504 Herrliberg 3.0 3 0 4   24.5 7.50
49. Vogt,Urs     3.0 3 0 4   23.5 8.50
50. Brkic,Vladimir 1590 Zürich Gligoric 3.0 3 0 4   23.0 5.50
51. Krapf,René 1424 Herrliberg 3.0 2 2 3   21.0 6.50
52. Maier,Ernst     3.0 3 0 4   21.0 4.50
53. Blaser,Beatrice     3.0 3 0 4   19.0 6.00
54. Thode,Hugo 1356 SG Winterthur 3.0 3 0 4   19.0 5.50
55. Steinmann,Otto 1513 Illnau-Effretikon 3.0 3 0 4   17.5 7.50
56. Brunschwiler,Alexand 1416 SC Zimmerberg 2.5 2 1 4   27.5 5.25
57. Schöb,Peter 1364 Schachkooperative Zürich 2.5 2 1 4   27.0 8.75
58. Zweifel,Heinz 1497 SC Langnau am Albis 2.5 2 1 4   25.5 7.75
59. Hess,Bryan 1579 Letzi Zürich 2.5 1 3 3   23.5 8.25
60. Blumenstein,Max   SC Riesbach Zürich 2.5 1 3 3   23.5 7.50
61. Droste,Karsten   SC Riesbach Zürich 2.5 2 1 4   22.5 5.50
62. Keller,Franco 1508 ASK Réti 2.5 2 1 4   20.5 4.75
63. Nemeth,Thomas     2.0 2 0 5   21.5 2.50
64. Hierholzer,Dieter 1508 Escher-Wyss Zürich 2.0 1 2 4   21.0 5.00
65. Benz,Walter   Illnau-Effretikon 2.0 1 2 4   20.0 4.50
66. Oelke,Richard   Wädenswil 2.0 2 0 5   16.5 1.50
67. Grolimund,Paul 1327 SC Friesenberg 1.5 1 1 5   23.5 3.00
68. Grossmann,Urs 1402   1.5 1 1 5   20.5 3.00
69. Schulz,Eberhard 1382 SC Langnau am Albis 1.5 1 1 5   19.0 2.75
70. Pfister,Walter 1372 Glattbrug 1.5 1 1 5   15.0 1.75
71. Andermatt,Fritz 1311 SC Langnau am Albis 1.0 1 0 6   18.0 1.00
72. Kraft,Jürg     1.0 1 0 6   17.5 0.00