Drucken
Rangliste: Stand nach der 7. Runde
Rang Teilnehmer TWZ Verein/Ort Punkte S R V H.Pa Buchh SoBerg
1. Binzegger,Urs     6.5 6 1 0   28.5 26.00
2. Brand,Thomas 1695 SG Zürich 5.5 5 1 1   25.5 17.00
3. Eckert,Beat 1654 SK Wädenswil 5.0 3 4 0   31.0 21.00
4. Wüthrich,Sebastian 1739 ASK Réti 5.0 4 2 1   29.5 19.50
5. Yunt,Kerim 1726 ASK Réti 5.0 3 4 0   28.0 18.75
6. Enderli,Roland 1742 Wettswil 5.0 5 0 2   24.0 16.00
7. Rohner,Martin 1659 SC Riesbach Zürich 4.5 3 3 1   28.5 16.75
8. Berset,Alan 1788 SG Zürich 4.5 4 1 2   27.5 16.00
9. Pauli,Kurt 1736 SG Zürich 4.5 3 3 1   26.5 16.00
10. Saikrishnan,Sai 1650 SG Baden 4.5 2 5 0   25.5 16.25
11. Barz,Norbert 1728 Winterthur 4.5 4 1 2   23.0 14.25
12. Burkhardt,Bernhard 1702 ASK Réti 4.5 3 3 1   22.5 13.50
13. Gfeller,Hans 1716 SC Friesenberg 4.0 3 2 2   31.0 15.25
14. Nuri,Kaiwan 1674 SG Winterthur 4.0 3 2 2   26.0 14.75
15. Gyger,Thomas 1715 Wollishofen 4.0 4 0 3   26.0 13.50
16. Khabat,Jahany 1814 Wollishofen 4.0 4 0 3   25.5 11.00
17. Bannwart,Remo 1702 Wollishofen 4.0 2 4 1   24.5 13.00
18. Denzinger,Karl 1750 SG Munot Schaffhausen 4.0 3 2 2   23.5 11.00
19. Meier,Herbert 1689 ZH Verkehrsbetriebe 4.0 2 4 1   22.0 11.75
20. Lüthi,Marcel 1696 SK Wetzikon 4.0 3 2 2   20.5 11.00
21. Näpflin,Reinhold 1756 Illnau-Effretikon 3.5 2 3 2   28.5 12.75
22. Schuerer,Toni 1732 SC Pfäffikon Zürich 3.5 2 3 2   27.5 12.75
23. Schmidt,Werner Paul 1635 Springer 3.5 3 1 3   25.0 7.75
24. Bilinski,Vanda 1768 Höngg 3.5 1 5 1   24.0 11.50
25. Nagelstein,Alex 1724 IBM Zürich 3.5 2 3 2   23.0 9.25
26. Hamzic,Ramo 1701 Escher-Wyss Zürich 3.5 3 1 3   21.5 6.00
27. Kindler,Walter 1708 SC Pfäffikon Zürich 3.5 2 3 2   20.0 9.50
28. Eigenheer,Emil 1660 SC Illnau-Effretikon 3.5 1 5 1   19.5 10.50
29. Stransky,Thomas 1704 Wollishofen 3.0 3 0 4   28.5 10.50
30. Haas,Adrian 1754 SG Zürich 3.0 2 2 3   27.0 11.50
31. Schmid,Nicolas 1795 Wollishofen 3.0 2 2 3   27.0 10.25
32. Lachat,Martin 1707 ASK Reti 3.0 2 2 3   23.5 9.00
33. Juchli,Kurt 1759 ASK Réti 3.0 1 4 2   23.5 8.25
34. Obrecht,Hans-Rudolf 1741 Wollishofen 3.0 2 2 3   23.5 7.75
35. Mollet,Robert 1616 IBM Zürich 3.0 0 6 1   23.0 9.00
36. Guarisco,Renzo 1704 Freiamt 3.0 1 4 2   23.0 8.50
37. Dünner,Thomas 1706 Herrliberg 3.0 2 2 3   22.5 6.50
38. Benz,Urs 1705 ASK Réti 3.0 2 2 3   21.0 5.50
39. Bissig,Martin 1679 IBM Zürich 3.0 1 4 2   20.0 7.00
40. Stalder,Daniel 1654   2.5 0 5 2   24.0 8.75
41. Ludwig,Anton 1714 Sihlfeld 2.5 2 1 4   23.5 5.25
42. Strobel,René 1762 Höngg 2.5 2 1 4   23.0 5.75
43. Muheim,Roland 1722 ASK Reti 2.5 2 1 4   21.0 7.25
44. Niederhauser,Jürg 1622 Nimzowitsch 2.5 2 1 4   18.0 2.75
45. Lienin,Hans 1641 Zimmerberg 2.5 2 1 4   15.0 0.75
46. Lutz,Joerg 1657 SC Letzi 2.0 1 2 4   25.0 6.25
47. Weinmann,Alfred 1494 SC Friesenberg 2.0 1 2 4   24.5 7.25
48. Brand,Michel 1677 ASK Réti 2.0 1 2 4   21.5 4.75
49. Stingelin,Ezra 1650   1.5 1 1 4   12.5 1.25