Züricher Stadtmeisterschaft 2015

Kategorie B

Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Spielernummer)
TlnNr Teilnehmer Titel TWZ Attr Verein/Ort Land Geburt
1. Filitz, Gerhard   1641   Zimmerberg SUI 1943
2. Klaus, Ortwin   1634   Baar   1943
3. Enderli, Roland   1630   Wettswil SUI 1957
4. Schuler, Agatha   1629   Emmenbrücke SUI 1946
5. Lauber, Jörg W.   1616   Zürich Réti ASK SUI 1965
6. Arcaro, Alexandre   1615   Dübendorf CH 1969
7. Rouissi, Tahar   1601   Zürich SG CH 1966
8. Haag, Walter   1592   Oberglatt SUI 1955
9. Egli, Markus   1586   Zürich SG CH 1957
10. Meier, Herbert   1574   Zürich Réti ASK SUI 1942
11. Mollet, Robert   1558   Zürich IBM SUI 1943
12. Furrer, Ernst   1548   Säuliamt SUI 1943
13. Gächter, Fredy   1531   Zürich Nimzowitsch SUI 1960
14. Schüpbach, Peter H.   1530   Zürich Sihlfeld   1950
15. Clivio, Andrea   1529   Zürich Riesbach   1957
16. Calabretta, Massimo   1528   Glattbrugg   1961
17. Schweizer, Urs   1511   Chessflyers Kloten   1953
18. Albicker, Laurenz   1509   Schaffhausen Munot S CH 1956
19. Selig, Daniel   1506   Zimmerberg CH 1988
20. Breitenmoser, Guido   1491   Chessflyers Kloten SUI 1939
21. Steiner, Gabriel   1481   Emmenbrücke SUI 1949
22. Thalmann, Oliver   1476   Zürich SG CH 1975
23. Walther, Barbara   1452   Zürich Nimzowitsch   1949
24. Brandis, Sarah   1446   Stäfa CH 2002
25. Zimmermann, Matthias   1445   Zürich Réti ASK SUI 1959
26. Farner, Ruedi   1431   Baden SG   1957
27. Krapf, René   1430   Herrliberg   1937
28. Birbaum, Hans   1417   Mutschellen SUI 1949
29. Grossmann, Urs   1414       1968
30. Ritter, Fredy   1404   Zürich IBM CH 1938
31. Schöb, Peter   1395     SUI 1934
32. Bleuer, Rudolf   1373   Glattbrugg CH  
33. Gerber, Thomas   1358   Zürich Nimzowitsch   1980
34. Schulz, Eberhard   1352   Langnau am Albis   1937
35. Tansini, Clairmonde    1350   Zürich Réti ASK   1949
36. Fuchs, Elisabeth   1286   Zürich Nimzowitsch   1928
37. Güldenapfel, Thomas   1279   Zürich Letzi SUI 1963
38. Blaser, Beatrice            
39. Angermeier, Karin       Zürich Phönix CH 1960
40. Pilz, Sebastian       Zürich SG   1977
41. Lang, Thomas       Brugg   1959
42. Schimming, Timo           1985
43. Hugener, Roger       SG Friesenberg   1963
44. Zimmermann, Veronica       Zürich Réti ASK   1959
45. Miklos, Andras       Zürich Letzi    
46. Kreis, Brigitte            
47. Kolodziejczyk, Rinch       Gligoric   1994